Home
Bulletin Board
Standings
Schedule / Scores
Game Recaps
Team Rosters
Organization
Duties
Rules
Directions
Photos
History
Events
Sponsors
Links
Documents
Honor Roll
Contact Us

  Submit Info
Game Recap

Go To National ASA Web Site

         
 
History - 2007
 
         

 

League Officers
Commissioner
Associate Commissioner
Manager Of Documents
Manager Of Finance
Ex-Oficio


Falzo Division
Team Won Lost Tie PCT GB
Clickner Security Inc. 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Edward Jones Investments 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Streck's Inc. 0 0 0 0.000 ---
WadesWorld.com 0 0 0 0.000 ---

Falzo Division - Team Rosters
Clickner Security Inc.
Belokopitsky, Joe
Besley, Jack
Calingasan, Roland
Colfer, Owen
Cummings, Terry
DeFabio, Joe
Dineen, Mike
Dougherty, Chuck (R)
Dowling, Tom
Fitzpatrick, Bill
Jones, Bill
LaFalce, John
Postulka, Jack (M)
Schoonmaker, Doug
Torrey, Marty
Edward Jones Investments
Albricht, Tom
Butler, Bob
Byra, Joe
Carrozzi, Ray
Chriske, Tom
Greschak, Sam
Herrick, Steve
Hiller, Bob
Kibbey, Bob
Schermerhorn, Howie
Schmidt, Dave
Sheedy, Jim
Walsh, Nick
Wood, Dave
 
Streck's Inc.
Berner, Blaine
Dandrow, Ted
DeMaranville, Lloyd
Grattan, Wayne
Kaczynski, Dave
Kosinski, Walt
Longobardo, Tony
Meehan, Bill
Miller, Tom
Pavone, Rich (M)
Peat, Ken
Swayne, Bob
Yeager, Fox
Youchah, Marty
 
WadesWorld.com
Beaudoin, Jack
Campbell, Jay (R)
Craig, Dave
Daigel, Kurt
Fish, Bob
Hoffman, Ron
Lacy, Pete
Logan, Rich
Polhemus, Mike
Prevost, Gary
Quinn, Dan
Santos, Rodolfo
Steiner, Bob
VanDenburgh, Ron (M)
 
(M) = Manager / (R) = Rep


Spagnola Division
Team Won Lost Tie PCT GB
Anaconda Sports 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Circle Diner 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Ravenswood Restaurant 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Sportsmen's Club Of Clifton Park 0 0 0 0.000 ---

Spagnola Division - Team Rosters
Anaconda Sports
Bernard, Yogi
Coon, Doug
Foltin, Bob
Galeo, Mark
Geier, John
Hickey, Steve
Lozano, Wally
Matheson, John
McCarroll, Bob
Miccio, Pete
Morasco, Joe
Mullaney, Geno
Smith, Jerry (M)
Walpole, Dennis
Circle Diner
Bartolucci, Steve
Canestrari, Don
Capparella, Rudy
George, Jose
Guertin, Lou
Haita, Gus
Kloc, Bill
Meyers, Dale
Milligan, Ron
Mongiardo, Nick
Palmer, Rick
Romeo, Joe
Scatena, Armand
Seaburg, Don
Ravenswood Restaurant
DeAngelo, Nick
Fay, Rocky
Haskell, Larry
Hayner, Jay
Hunter, Gary (M)
Jackson, Gary
Libudziewski, Wally
Lupe, Barry (R)
Neaton, Bill
Orchard, Bob
Plew, Ed
Seaman, Jim
Strano, Tom
VanDeusen, George
Sportsmen's Club Of CP
Buchan, Brad (M)
Frederick, Tom
Garver, Glenn
Grosso, Bob
Janes, Bob
Kaplan, Stu
Lange, Bob
Martone, Bill
Pagano, Nash
Pier, Moe
Schmidt, Al (R)
Slagen, Steve
Snyder, Steve
Young, Larry
(M) = Manager / (R) = Rep


Craig Division
Team Won Lost Tie PCT GB
American Legion 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Best Paving 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Jack Byrne 0 0 0 0.000 ---
Personal Coverage Insurance 0 0 0 0.000 ---

Craig Division - Team Rosters
American Legion
Bohnet, Eric (M)
Cummings, John
Evarts, Clarence
Herchenroder, Earl
Hoffman, Earl
McVey, Bruce
Miller, Don
Nuttall, Jim
Rager, Mike
Roberts, Don
Ryan, Gerald
Thompson, Jim
Wyman, Mike
 
Best Paving
Beals, Phil
Griggs, Frank
Kernan, Mike
Lawrence, Ray
LoFrisco, Lenny
O'Donnell, Tom
Plunkett, Barry
Seelig, Bob
Stalker, Marty
Vacca, Ed
Vallee, Ray
Welch, Marty
 
 
Jack Byrne
Christie, Rich
Colwill, Jack
Danner, Paul
DeRosa, Tony
Goodwin, Al
Palmer, Gary
Roddy, John
Ryan, Bob
Schelmbauer, John
Sisley, Mick
Soto, Tony
Vivlamore, Clarence
Wagner, Stewart
 
Personal Coverage Ins.
Barbagelata, Pete
Creighton, Jim
Kerls, Charlie
Kernan, Mike
Laniewski, John
Laya, George
Leonard, Roy
Olson, Jon
Ricci, Tom
Ries, Larry
Rohrmeier, Tony
Royer, Bob
Swire, Ed
Williams, Walt
(M) = Manager / (R) = Rep