Home
Bulletin Board
Standings
Schedule / Scores
Game Recaps
Team Rosters
Organization
Duties
Rules
Directions
Photos
History
Events
Sponsors
Links
Documents
Honor Roll
Contact Us

  Submit Info
Game Recap

Go To National ASA Web Site

         
 
Team Rosters
 
         

 

Falzo Division - Team Rosters
A & K Capital Home Inspections
Berman, Steve
Charbonneau, Joe
Frederick, Tom
Kibbey, Bob (M)
Koops, Ed
Lacosse, Frank
Lancellotti, Anthony
McCabe, Tim
Quackenbush, Bob
Savage, Bill
Shaw, Ken
Wheeler, Rich
 
American Legion
Ansel, Jim
Brockley, Bill
Campbell, Jay
Card, Scott
Fish, Bob
George, Jose
Guertin, Lou
Kittay, Dan
Krege, Jay
Schmich, Art
Shields, Tom (M)
Tellier, Norm
Yurshak, Michael
Edward Jones Investments
Carroll, Jack
Galeo, Mark
Hover, Todd
Johnson, John
Plummer, David
Smith, Bill
Snyder, Steve
Stewart, Mark
Thorne, Bill
Thorne, Tim
Vite, Stephen
Withey, Gary (M)
 
Finelli Construction
Church, Ken
Curcio, Mike
Delano, Dave
Delano, John
Hansen, Chris (M)
Hansen, Neil
Jensen, Richard
Korzun, Ron
Riedel, Jon
Walsh, Nick
Weiss, Phil
Welch,Dan
K-B Floor Covering
Berman, Scott
Fellows, Bruce
Fraley, Joe
Healey, John (M)
Logan, Rich
Orchard, Bob
Pierce, Denny
Samuels, Kenny
Sharkey, Mike
Smith, Glen
Stack, Dave
Vrooman, Danny
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(M) = Manager / (R) = Rep

Lozano Division - Team Rosters
Mohawk Electronics
Albrecht, Tom
Capparella, Rudy
Cornwell, Dan
Geier, John
Holmes, Greg
Kennedy, Bill
Kreis, Brian
Mednick, Kevin
Pennings, Tim
Roberts, Don
Walpole, Dennis
Wetzel, Rick
Wolliner, Howard
New Country Toyota
Bernard, Yogi
Canestrari, Don
Connell, Tim
Davey, John
Gendron, Joe
Killouhen, Rick
Leslie, Scott
Michoian, Tom
Pastore, Joe
Pitaniello, Dave
Seyboth, Gerry
Smith, Jerry
Thompson, Kris
Picarillo Tax Services
Bartolucci, Steve
Bohm, Bob
Bruce, David
DeAngelo, Nick
DiFabio, Joe
Fitzpatrick, Don
Fricke, George
Kirkwood, Marty
O'Connor, Marty
Picarillo, Bob
Plew, Ed
Rivera, Randy
Youchak, Marty
Snyder’s Restaurant
Durocher, Leo
Hayner, Jay
Hunter, Gary
Kaplan, Stu
Lupe, Barry
Larrabee, David
Miccio, Pete
Misericordia, Marc
Quinn, Brenden
VanDenburgh, Ron
Vandeusen, George
VanKuren, Joe
Williams, Wayne
 
The Gorman Group
Belokopitsky, Joe
Berner, Blaine
Buchan, Brad
Grasso, Bobby
Hansen, Dana
Iannone, Frank
Kloc, Bill
Landin, Mike
Lewis, Jeff
Navarez, Horace
Neaton, Bill
Nevue, Fred
Sansone, Mike
Schmidt, Al
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
(M) = Manager / (R) = Rep

Craig Division - Team Rosters
American Legion
Breyette, Gene
Danner, Paul
Dupay, Don (M)
Falkowitz, Steven
Jackoski, Roger
Lawrence, Raymond
Musante, Lynn
Schillaci, Ed
Smith, George
Ulmer, Will
Vacca, Edward
 
Best Paving
Beals, Philip
Colwill, John
Feir, Rich
Janes, Merritt
Johnson, Ronald
Petersen, Jim
Regan, Tom
Ryan, Gerry (M)
Schwarz, Tom
Slagen, Stephen
Stasack, Joseph
Swayne, Robert
Cahill's Sporting Goods
Barron, Frank
Batcher, George
Besley, Jack
Colfer, Owen
Kehn, Don
McGowan, George
Roberts, Don (M)
Schermerhorn, Ken
Seelig, Robert
Wood, David
 
 
Personal Coverage Ins.
Campisano, Al
Fay, Rocky
Green, Pete
Laya, George
Luciano, Ted
Matheson, John
Meyers, Dale
Morine, Bernie
Patrick, Robert
Ricci, Tom (M)
Schmick, Bill
Stockholm, Jeff
(M) = Manager / (R) = Rep

Reserves: Lindberg, Bob